20 parts found on datasheetpro.com matching search term: ALLIED TELESYN


ALLIED TELESYN - AT-FS705LE-50

SWITCH, ETHERNET, 5 PORT, EURO PLUG; No. of Ports:5Ports; Ethernet Switch Application:Industrial; Ethernet Switch Type:Unmanaged Fast Ethernet; Ethern

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 84H1559 0 - 1 x1 $52.3100 x10 $46.4300 x25 $45.0700 x50 $42.5800 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-8000S/16-10

Allied Telesis AT 8000S/16 - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 32M7434 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-8000S/24-10

Allied Telesis AT 8000S/24 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 29M8116 0 - 1 x1 $689.9300 x5 $663.3500 x10 $632.3400 x25 $598.3700 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-PWR4-10

Allied Telesis - Power supply - hot-plug ( plug-in module ) - AC 100/220 V - 80 Watt - 0 output connector(s) - United States

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95C4415 0 - 1 x1 $219.5300 x5 $211.0700 x10 $201.2000 x25 $190.3900 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-MC102XL-20

Allied Telesis AT MC102XL - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - external

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95C4343 0 - 1 x1 $309.9600 x5 $298.0200 x10 $284.0900 x25 $268.8300 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-MC101XL-30

Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95C4342 0 - 1 x1 $309.9600 x5 $298.0200 x10 $284.0900 x25 $268.8300 Buy Now

ALLIED TELESYN - AT-MC1004-10

Allied Telesis AT MC1004 - Transceiver - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95C4339 0 - 0 x1 $521.0900 x5 $501.0500 x10 $478.1400 x25 $452.3700 Buy Now