579 parts found on datasheetpro.com matching search term: AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS


AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 945-46200-51001

FIBER OPTICS, ATTENUATORS; Attenuation:4dB; Fibre Optic Connector Type:-; Fibre Optic Polish Type:-; Wavelength Typ:1550nm; Product Range:- ;RoHS Comp

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 19C2402 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 954-130-5115

FIBER OPTICS, ATTENUATORS; Attenuation:15dB; Fibre Optic Connector Type:SC; Fibre Optic Polish Type:Ultra; Wavelength Typ:1550nm; Product Range:- ;RoH

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Arrow / Verical 23886289 93 1 1 x1 $149.5320 x5 $126.1026 Buy Now
Newark 18C3215 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 954-122-5210

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SC Duplex; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SC Duplex; Convert From Gender:Jack;

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95F4774 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 953-122-5002

ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:ST; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:ST; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Ge

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 93F6130 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 954-944-5000

SC-FC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE/MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert From Gender:Jack; Con

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 50F5333 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 954-120-5000

SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SC; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 50F5332 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 954-953-5210

SC-ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:ST; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 95F4776 0 - 1 x1 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 x0 $0.0000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 944-125-6002

FC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:FC; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Ge

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 96F9930 150 - 1 x1 $7.4300 x5 $7.1100 x10 $6.7900 x25 $6.2000 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 905-120-5004

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack;

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Mouser 523-905-120-5004 899 - - x1 $5.56 x10 $5.00 x25 $4.55 x50 $4.17 Buy Now
Newark 94F8218 1792 - 1 x1 $5.6700 x5 $5.3900 x10 $5.1000 x25 $4.6400 Buy Now

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS - 905-120-5003

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR; Convert From Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert To Fiber Optic Connector:SMA; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert To Gender:Jack;

Distributor SKU Stock MOQ Pack Price (USD)
Newark 94F664 246 - 1 x1 $6.5900 x5 $6.3000 x10 $6.0200 x25 $5.4900 Buy Now